Skip to content Skip to navigation

VDC Certified Professionals

Information about professional VDC education can be found here.

May 2021

  • Paul Okoye, Milpitas Unified School District
  • Steven Tuma, United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America Local No. 9144
  • William Wise, Sheet Metal Workers Local No. 104 and the County of Santa Clara

December 2020

Earned through Stanford Center for Professional Development’s Certificate of Achievement in Virtual Design and Construction

  • Aaron Pachari Ramos
  • Adriana Violeta Espinoza Oliveros
  • Alejandro López Caldas
  • Alexandra Elsa Sarmiento Cabrejos
  • Alexis Rodríguez Cabanillas
  • Alvaro Alonso Vanini Valle
  • Alvaro Daniel Bazan Montalto
  • Alvaro Manuel Marín Flores
  • Andrés Felipe Bustos Acevedo
  • Angel Paredes Portales
  • Anthony Alexis Lopez Saucedo
  • Augusto Enrique Quiroz Mory
  • Blanca Haydeé Edith De la Flor Kivaki
  • Brady Hartmann Lizarme Coronado
  • Carlos Alonso Torres Anyosa
  • Carlos Antonio Alfaro Bacigalupo
  • Carlos Antonio Torres Curi
  • Carlos Manuel Ortiz Quispe
  • Cesar Augusto Guzman Marquina Barrera
  • César Augusto Jara Ortiz
  • Cesar Frias Martinelli
  • Christian Samuel Cabrera Mendoza
  • Claudine Françoise Flores Rousseau
  • Luis Daniel Zuloaga Rodríguez
  • Danny Cubas Collado
  • Debbic Gustavo Cruz Gonzales
  • Diana Onuma Toma
  • Diego Gonzalo Tang Voysest
  • Dolly Clotilde Galvan Talledo
  • Earnest Rich Meza Leon
  • Eduardo Javier Bustamante Laynes
  • Eduardo Luis Isaias Tapia Gonzalez
  • Elizabeth Rocio Ruiz Cornejo
  • Enrique Alberto Santiago Garcia
  • Fábio Elias Gomes
  • Farhid Jussef Daryl Huaman Huachambe
  • Fernando Rafael Zevallos Esparza
  • Flor de María Bravo Aguilar
  • Franco Colone Amez
  • Frank Canchanya Quispe
  • Frederick Michell Gutierrez Lazarte
  • Gary Miguel Yañez Castillo
  • German Alonso Palomino Negron
  • Giankarlo Rodolfo Gómez Surichaqui
  • Giulia Naomi Navarro Mayoria
  • Gloria Stephany Ayala Dedios
  • Gorki Cuavoy Salas
  • Guillermo Maximo Arellano Castillo
  • Heroly Luis Almeyda Gonzales
  • Isaac Jordán
  • Jaime Sebastian Guevara Arce
  • Javier Felipe Huamaní Canales
  • Jesus Javier Paredes Mendez
  • Jhony Balceras Butron
  • Jimmy David Jaliri Oliva
  • Joaquín Gabriel Varías Ruiz
  • Johannes Philipp Bahr
  • John Brian Marreros Aguilar
  • Jonattan Robert Gomez Araya
  • José Andrés Atencia Vilchez
  • José Armando González Antúnez
  • Jose Emilio Chirinos Campomanes
  • José Francisco Vidal Quincot
  • Jose Luis Orias Alvarez
  • Jose Luis Poblete Barberis
  • José Octavio González Ramírez
  • Juan Carlos Arias Zegarra
  • Juan Carlos León Barra
  • Juan Carlos Mayta Checasaca
  • Juan Diego Delgado Miranda
  • Juan Wilfredo Murillo Barrrientos
  • Julio Cesar Mendoza Fajardo
  • Karina Piña Lozada
  • Kelly Gisela Guerrero Sanchez
  • Leandro Giovanni Fernández Ramos
  • Leandro Aurelio Guevara Sanchez
  • Lenin Slim Marquez Visag
  • León Arturo Yanquirimachi Barrantes
  • Lincoln Rodríguez Cabellos  
  • Lizzet Ina Macedo Valladares
  • Luciano Mamani De La Cruz
  • Luis Dávalos Dhaga del Castillo
  • Luis Junior Barba Estrada
  • Manuel José Navarro Cruz
  • Marco Antonio Frisancho Vincha
  • Maria Carolina Garcés Prada
  • Maria Del Pilar Cam Mejia
  • María Paz Violeta Ormeño Castro
  • Mario Luis Mendoza Liu
  • Maritza Rosario Gejaño Donayre
  • Mark Anthony Vicuña Jiménez
  • Michael William Pacherres Cayotopa
  • Miguel Ángel León Barra
  • Miguel Arturo Amable Lazon
  • Milagros de María Condori Orejón
  • Milton Jimy Olortegui Saldaña
  • Milton Soto Soto
  • Monica Alejandra Vergara Olivera
  • Noe Antonio Valdez Eguiluz
  • Norman Leonardo De Jesus Navarro Rodriguez
  • Pedro Urrego Gómez
  • Pierre Tany Salas Mestas
  • Ramiro Mauricio Chaira Delgado
  • Raul Ernesto Leon Plasencia
  • Ricardo Jara Ortiz
  • Roberto Cancino Dueñas
  • Roberto Carlos Acero Condori
  • Rodrigo de las Casas
  • Rodrigo Fernando Guedes Del Pozo
  • Roger Rafael Cucho Lago
  • Romina Jessica Paucar Romero
  • Ruben Gomez Sanchez Soto
  • Santiago Valdez Stuard
  • Saulo Almeida Dos Santos Britto
  • Elias Sebastian Villanueva Pinto
  • Steeve Oré Correa
  • Vanessa Stephany Lescano Rubiños
  • Verónica Rosario Burbano Sánchez
  • Victor Manuel Vento Glave
  • Wilder Orlando Rodríguez Mogollón
  • Wilder Pinedo Carrion
  • Yelsin Huancachoque Condorccahua
  • Yenny Paola Antequera Ponciano
  • Yeshid Valery Morales Vargas

October 2020 Certifications

  • Alberto Ogata
  • Alejandro Palpán
  • Ana Luna
  • Cesar Lazo
  • Cesar Villanueva Troncoso
  • Gino Veramendi
  • Guido Rodríguez
  • Giuliana Nicho
  • Guillermo Prado
  • Ivan Infanzón
  • Jacob Huaman
  • Jessica De la Cruz
  • Liz Sucasaca
  • Manuel Manrique Valderrama
  • Raquel Guerra
  • Stefania Correa
  • Alexandre Almeida Del Savio, University of Lima

May 2020 Certifications

  • Benjamin Ellison, East Side Union High School District
  • Rich Harlan, San Jose Community College
  • Thomas Rettenwender, University of California, Santa Cruz
  • Roger Silveira, East Side Union High School District
  • Phuong Tran, Foothill De Anza College
  • Rich Harlan, United Association of Plumbers and Fitters Local No. 38 and San Jose City College
  • Aster Tseng, United Association of Plumbers and Fitters Local No. 393

March 2020 Certifications

  • Sina Bahmani, Veidekke
  • Anna Engdahl, Veidekke
  • Monika Gustavsson, Veidekke
  • Leif Øyvind Hagen, Veidekke
  • Petter Hauge, Veidekke
  • Amanda Höjer, Vasakronan
  • Lisa Johansson, Veidekke
  • Sara Johansson, Veidekke
  • Mats Johnson, Veidekke
  • Hugo Jystrand, Veidekke
  • Sofie Östrand, AFRY<
  • Ola Pihlgren, Arcona
  • Kaja Rydningen, Veidekke
  • Joakim Sköld, Veidekke
  • Viktor Spargren, Veidekke
  • Øyvind Svaland, Veidekke
  • Erik Svensson, Veidekke
  • Robin Syrman, Veidekke
  • Niloofar Yazdani, Vasakronan

December 2019 Certifications

  • Kirsten Lien Andersen, Ramboll
  • Mats Bjørnerud, Ramboll
  • Maren Bysveen, Ramboll
  • Bjørn Endre Dyrseth, Ramboll
  • Camilla Eide, Ramboll
  • Eline Rosenlind Falch, Ramboll
  • Øystein Berle Jensen, Ramboll
  • Kristian Svela Øglænd, Ramboll
  • Øyvind Hauge Horge, Ramboll
  • Simon Ravnå, Ramboll
  • Ulrik Krogstad, Ramboll
  • Jostein Larsen, Ramboll
  • Henrik Peter Møller, Ramboll
  • Thu N. Nguyen, Ramboll
  • Marius Normann, Ramboll
  • Elisabeth Osmark Herstad, Ramboll
  • Paul Valheim Skarsvåg, Ramboll
  • Øyvind Vaadal, Ramboll
  • Rune Karlstad, Ramboll
  • Kim Schneider, Ramboll
  • Kenneth Eggan, Hæhre
  • Thor Gunnar Hansen, Hæhre
  • Alexander Sjölén, Tyréns AB
  • Andreas Johansson, Tyréns AB
  • Cina Broquist, Tyréns AB
  • Elin Larsson, Tyréns AB
  • Ingela Svensson, Tyréns AB
  • Jakob Berggren, Tyréns AB
  • Jessica Ekberg, Tyréns AB
  • Johan Grip, Tyréns AB
  • Kevin Hicks, Tyréns AB
  • Kristoffer Röjerås, Tyréns AB
  • Lars Alterius, Tyréns AB
  • Marco Man, Tyréns AB
  • Mark Sonesson, Tyréns AB
  • Patrick Ericson, Tyréns AB
  • Perry Nyberg, Tyréns AB
  • Sandra Sjökvist, Tyréns AB
  • Sarah Mell, Tyréns AB
  • Simon Skoglund, Tyréns AB
  • Stefan Ljungberg, Tyréns AB
  • Thomas Söderlund, Tyréns AB
  • Tommy Lindeberg, Tyréns AB
  • Ulrika Westgren, Tyréns AB

November 2019 Certifications

  • Ioanna Arapi, Drees & Sommer
  • Sandro Egloff, Drost + Dittli Architekten AG
  • Roger Grob, HRS Real Estate AG
  • Steffen Hemmer, Senn Resources AG
  • Evelyne Jost, Ramser Schmid Architekten AG
  • Damian Meichtry, Etavis Arnold AG
  • Bruno Meyer, ibe institut bau + energie ag
  • Marcel Pfrunder, Verband Schweizerischer ElektroInstallationsfirmen VSEI
  • Jeremias Ryser, Seger Ingenieure GmbH
  • Fabian Steigerm, Inova Partner AG
  • Alessandro Walpen, Marti AG Zürich
  • Thomas Wunderlich, BFB Architekten AG
  • Patric Yves Zumbach, Drost + Dittli Architekten AG
  • Maria Sabrina Gagliano, Itten+Brechbühl AG, Lugano
  • Rene Hendrix, 3-Plan Haustechnik AG

July 2019 Certifications

  • Tonje Homme, Kruse Smith
  • Tor Gunnar Isdahl, Kruse Smith
  • Jens Fredrik Langlo, Kruse Smith
  • Ann Kristin Morsund, Kruse Smith
  • Amund Nygård Olsen, Kruse Smith
  • Anders Løhre Torkelsen, Kruse Smith
  • Tone Espedal Walskaar, Kruse Smith

June 2019 Certifications

  • Lars Fosterud, BetonmastHæhre
  • Karin Harnæs, Hæhre
  • Magnus Bjørndal Jacobsen, BetonmastHæhre
  • Martin Karlsson, BetonmastHæhre
  • Jon Harald Kristiansen, BetonmastHæhre
  • Pål Arild Nilsen, Hæhre
  • Erik Brunes, Norconsult
  • Bård Olav Aune, Skanska
  • Kristian Bakkejord, Skanska
  • Kathrine Billington, Skanska
  • Fredrik Davik, Skanska
  • Bjørn Eidsmo, Skanska
  • Even Fiske Guren, Skanska
  • Arnulf Gausereide, Skanska
  • Elin Grimsland, Skanska
  • Vegar Harbak, Skanska
  • Kristine Hauken, Skanska
  • Fridhild Hjortdahl, Skanska
  • Mehdi Hosseini, Skanska
  • Kai Morten Høyem, Skanska
  • Dominik Knach, Skanska
  • Øystein Kvamme, Skanska
  • Rita Løkhaug, Skanska
  • Patrik Mahieu, Skanska
  • Anne Britt Moen, Skanska
  • Astrid Elisabeth Pihl, Skanska
  • Kim Rishaug, Skanska
  • Eirik Oulie Rosbach, Skanska
  • Jurate Rukstelaite, Skanska
  • Nava Shahin, Skanska
  • Andreas Wiig Sørensen, Skanska
  • Monika Betz, A. Aegerter & Dr. O. Bosshardt AG
  • Daniel Bührer, 3-Plan Haustechnik AG
  • Marc Enderli, HRS Real Estate AG
  • Andreas Fässler, Losinger Marazzi AG
  • Manuel Gander, E'xact Kostenplanung AG
  • Urs Giezendanner, W+P Weber und Partner AG
  • Andreas Haller, Reasco AG
  • Martina Kempf,  Pirmin Jung Ingenieure AG
  • Marco Kerschbaum, Senn Resources AG
  • Rita Komlosi, Zimmermann Sutter Architekten AG
  • Zoltan Lencse, Emch und Berger AG, Bern
  • Andres Linder, Jauslin Stebler AG
  • Marc Nyffenegger, Ryser Ingenieure AG
  • Thomas Siegrist, Künzli Holz AG
  • Stefan Signer, Josef Kolb AG
  • Reto Vital, Insel Gruppe AG
  • Thomas Wirth, Pöyry Schweiz Ag

May 2019 Certifications

  •  Kyle Dobrenz, East Side Union High School District and San Jose City College
  • Jeremiah Ellison, East Side Union High School District
  • David Lomax, San Jose City College
  • Ryan Lundell, East Side Union High School District
  • Dennis Meakin, Ironworkers Local 377 and San Jose City College
  • Jose Ochoa, East Side Union High School District and Evergreen Valley College

February 2019 Certifications

  • Anders Bodeng, Veidekke

December 2018 Certifications

  • Lena Aarrestad, Sweco
  • Martin Amdal, Sweco
  • Arne Mjåtvedt Aspevoll, Sweco
  • Ingrid Lothe Eldholm, Sweco
  • Signe Holdhus Fjeldstad, Sweco
  • Andreas Dreyer Flatås, Sweco
  • Kari Mette Fossum, Sweco
  • Terje Glad, Sweco
  • Christian Halland, Hæhre
  • Mona Wika Haraldsen, Sweco
  • Goran Huseinovic, Sweco
  • Thomas Jenssen, Sweco
  • Øyvind Kjøllesdal, Sweco
  • Øystein Løvdal Knutsen, Sweco
  • Kjartan Kristoffersen, Hæhre
  • Stefan Mann, Sweco
  • Harald Monsen, Sweco
  • Magnus Norgren, Sweco
  • Monika Vangstad Reitan, Sweco
  • Tale Kleveland Spiten, Sweco
  • Stig Jarle Svardal, Sweco
  • Simen Thorsen, Sweco
  • kristian Thuen Tønnesen, Sweco
  • Anita Topdal, Sweco
  • Henning Vardøen, Bane Nor

October 2018 Certifications

  • Anders Arvidsson, Veidekke
  • Helge Bakken, Veidekke
  • Pau Beso Marco, Veidekke
  • Viktor Brinck, Veidekke
  • Martin Brorsson, Veidekke
  • Johanna Granström, Veidekke
  • Jessica Gyltman, Veidekke
  • Jakob Haggärde, Veidekke
  • Ola Häggström, Veidekke
  • Håkan Haglund, Veidekke
  • Henrik Hansson, Veidekke
  • Kaja Hartmark, Veidekke
  • Jesus Hinar, Veidekke
  • Pål Terje Hodne, Veidekke
  • Calle Jansson, Veidekke
  • Valdemar Karlsson, Veidekke
  • Johan Korsvik, Veidekke
  • Sveinung Larsen, Veidekke
  • Helene Löwendahl, Veidekke
  • Freddy Nordström, Veidekke
  • Jon Rørvik, Veidekke
  • Patrik Sandström, Veidekke
  • Jonathan Sundin, Veidekke
  • Julia Svedberg, Veidekke
  • Ane Vestre, Veidekke
  • Fredrik Wallentin, Veidekke
  • Erik Wallin, Veidekke
  • Anna Wengelin, Veidekke
  • Simon Arnold, Halter AG
  • Christian Beeler, Amstein + Walther Bern AG
  • Urs Fink, Allplan Schweiz AG
  • André Henschke, HKP Bauingenieure AG
  • Urs Huber, fsp Architekten AG
  • Daniel Kapr, raumgleiter.gmbh
  • Peter Keiser, Emch+Berger WSB AG
  • Markus Kobel, bfb ag management.planung.bau.
  • Dragan Komlanov, Dr. Lüchinger+Meyer Bauingenieure AG
  • Silvano Matthaei, HKP Bauingenieure AG
  • Marko Meier, BÜRO B
  • Beatrix Ruch-Kirchhofer, Geotopo AG
  • Christoph Schenk, SNZ Ingenieure und Planer AG
  • Hagen Schmoger, Emch+Berger AG
  • Patrick Vogel, Reflecta AG
  • Marcel Wagner, W&P Engineering AG
  • Susanne Waldmeier, F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG

September 2018 Certifications

  • Ingelin Engen Skadal, Norconsult AS
  • Anna Bolneset, Norconsult AS
  • Terje Børsum, Norconsult AS
  • Kim Gretland Gulbrandsen, Norconsult AS
  • Harald Inge Hovstad, Norconsult AS
  • Eskil Ravnanger Landet, Norconsult AS
  • Andreas Lyngtveit Lindland, Norconsult AS
  • Susanne Lynum, Norconsult AS
  • Asbjørn Moli, Norconsult AS
  • Øystein Skauge, Norconsult AS
  • Kim Rasen, Norconsult AS
  • Thomas Bauer Sousa,N orconsult AS
  • Kenneth Skansberg, Norconsult AS
  • Lars Vegsund, Norconsult AS
  • Roger Østvang, Norconsult AS
  • Kristine Fjellvang, Norconsult AS
  • Bo Ch. Trollsås, Norconsult AS
  • Labinot Ajeti, Norconsult AS
  • Lars Gøran Fernløf, Norconsult AS
  • Mats Helland, Norconsult AS
  • Inge Handagard, Norconsult AS
  • Trine Lene Austrøne Olsen, Norconsult AS
  • Mikael Ullerø, Norconsult AS
  • Sara Sjöberg, Oscar Properties Bygg AB
  • Anders Grahn, Oscar Properties Bygg AB
  • Johan Gustavsson, Oscar Properties Bygg AB
  • Abdinasir Osman, Logeco AB

July 2018 Certifications

  • Jonathan Montoya, East Side Union High School District

June 2018 Certifications

  • Gunnar Bergström, NCC Construction
  • Evrim Bicer, NCC Construction
  • Maria Christiansson, NCC Construction
  • Stefan Dehlin, NCC Construction
  • Vanja Eilertsen, NCC Construction
  • Karl-Magnus Hake, NCC Construction
  • Kai Heimtun, NCC Construction
  • Marte Hemma, NCC Construction
  • Pekka Hepo-oja, NCC Construction
  • Jenni Ijäs, NCC Construction
  • Markus Karhu, NCC Construction
  • Onni Keränen, NCC Construction
  • Pekka Korhonen, NCC Construction
  • Ellen Krogsgård, NCC Construction
  • Shasha Li, NCC Construction
  • Niclas Marmborg, NCC Construction
  • Anna Neidenström, NCC Construction
  • Casper Hertz Nielsen, NCC Construction
  • Martin Palm, NCC Construction
  • Emil Rehnström, NCC Construction
  • Ken Stian Solberg, NCC Construction
  • Rune Stokstad, NCC Construction
  • Tomas Warnqvist, NCC Construction
  • Daniel Ahnsjö, Sweco
  • Johan Axelsson, Sweco
  • Claes Danling, Sweco
  • Stina Edlund, Sweco
  • Per Ekström, Sweco
  • Stefan Hagman, Sweco
  • Anna Hjärtsjö, Sweco
  • Oskar Karlsson, Sweco
  • Conrad Ledin, Sweco
  • Christina Lindberg, Sweco
  • Mikael Magnusson, Sweco
  • Viktor Österdahl, Sweco
  • Nils Outters, Sweco
  • Jonas Svensson, Sweco
  • Madelene Ulmestig, Sweco
  • Olivia Weiner, Sweco
  • Karin  Zetterberg, Sweco
  • Maria Bagdasaryan, Backe Oppland AS
  • Antonio Sergio Conte, Logical Systems Consultoria
  • Italo Cruz, Rogers O'Brien Construction
  • Parcemon Franco, Constructora Titan S.A.
  • Cato Hoel, Backe Entreprenør
  • Ruben Myreng, Veidekke Entreprenør AS
  • Christian Fredrik Rønning, Backe Oppland AS
  • Johan Selmar, Veidekke
  • Jasmin Zecic, Veidekke Entreprenør AS

April 2018 Certifications

  • Allan Liquicia Guiling, Koh Brothers Building & Civil Engineering Contractor (Pte) Ltd
  • Chai Chen Chee, Lum Chang Building Contractors Pte Ltd
  • Goh Han Sen (Wu Hansen), Straits Construction Singapore Pte Ltd
  • Eric Goh Tat Chong, Lian Soon Construction Pte Ltd
  • Grace Chong Mei Syn, Or Kim Peow Contractors (Pte) Ltd
  • Jacqueline Ong Jie Lin, Or Kim Peow Contractors (Pte) Ltd
  • Lim Ming Han, KTC Civil Engineering & Construction Pte Ltd
  • Lim Shau Chin, Hock Lian Seng Infrastructure Pte Ltd
  • Ng Kon Yuan, Hwa Seng Builder Pte Ltd
  • Stephen Goh Hong Tze, Tiong Seng Contractors Pte Ltd
  • Tan Chin Leong, Hock Lian Seng Infrastructure Pte Ltd
  • Teh Yam Hock, Santarli Construction Pte Ltd
  • Teo Chee Eng, Lum Chang Building Contractors Pte Ltd
  • Dr. Brian Toh Hun Hwee, Chye Joo Construction Pte Ltd
  • Wong Chin Boon, Lian Soon Construction Pte Ltd
  • Yap Wai Lei, Hwa Seng Builder Pte Ltd
  • Yap Yi Xian Lester, KTC Civil Engineering & Construction Pte Ltd
  • Ye Zaw Lin, Tiong Seng Contractors Pte Ltd
  • Yuan Yinxi, Hwa Seng Builder Pte Ltd
  • Lam Lee Fatt, Building and Construction Authority
  • Marianne Therese Amores, Building and Construction Authority
  • Elisabeth Ager, Wincasa AG
  • Marco Hädinger, Cerutti Partner Architekten AG
  • Engin Irmak, Gähler und Partner AG
  • Patrick Jehle, Gähler und Partner AG
  • Martin Jutz, GKS Architekten
  • Alexander Leib, Makiol+Wiederkehr
  • Christophe Leibenguth, Steiner AG
  • Matthias Liechti, Autodesk
  • Manuel Maurer, CSD Ingenieure AG
  • Henric Oldekop, Steigerconcept AG
  • Jan Pircher, ffbk Architekten AG
  • André Schneider, Mensch und Maschine Schweiz AG
  • Martin Vanek, Trimble Switzerland GmbH
  • Pascal Wattenhofer, MB Architekten AG
  • Roger Wirth, 3-Plan Haustechnik AG
  • Simon Wismann, Herzog Kull Group Aarau

March 2018 Certifications

  • Atle Teigen, Skanska
  • Rune Olsen, Skanska
  • Tom Kristensen, Skanska
  • Roar Fosse, Skanska
  • Jan Roger Kråkmo, Skanska
  • Per Fredrik Kempf, Skanska
  • Kjersti Skjelle Paulsen, Skanska
  • Peder Bogsti, Skanska
  • Elina Fürst, Skanska
  • Jan Billing, Skanska
  • Gina Janshaug Dahlen, Skanska
  • Karianne Heitmann, Skanska
  • Britt Thomassen, Skanska
  • Eirik Munkeby, Skanska
  • Preben Hammersland, Skanska
  • Per Ferdinand Stensund, Skanska
  • Roberth Grahm, Skanska
  • Stine Smiseth, Skanska
  • Knut Tollefsen, Skanska
  • Carina Aasnes Beyer, Skanska
  • Elisabeth Lauvnes, Skanska
  • Marius Sortland Myklebust, Skanska
  • Katrin Johannesdottir, Skanska
  • Håkon Fløisbonn, Skanska

December 2017 Certifications

  • Anders Brahe, Veidekke
  • Anders Landqvist, Veidekke
  • Arvid Westin, Veidekke
  • Daniel Jägrud, Veidekke
  • Edgar Svensson, Veidekke
  • Emelie Andersson, Veidekke
  • Frank Borg, Veidekke
  • Göran Arvidsson, Veidekke
  • Ingrid Almli, Veidekke
  • Johannes Nordgaard, Veidekke
  • Jonathan Andersson, Veidekke
  • Jostein Veåsen, Veidekke
  • Karianne Skrindo, Veidekke
  • Kjetil Høgholen Kvaal, Veidekke
  • Mahmoud Taher, Veidekke
  • Malin Rosenberg, Veidekke
  • Malin Dahlström, Veidekke
  • Mats Eirik Ellingsen, Veidekke
  • Niclas Böregård, Veidekke
  • Niclas Kemppainen, Veidekke
  • Paulina Ljung-Duarte, Veidekke
  • Peter Sällemark, Veidekke
  • Petter Palgrim, Veidekke
  • Pär Gustavsson, Veidekke
  • Sofia Lander, Veidekke
  • Staffan Bergström, Veidekke
  • Stefan Wahlström, Veidekke
  • Stian Slåtten, Veidekke
  • Thomas Jansson, Veidekke
  • Victoria Ljungberg, Veidekke
  • William Dahlström, Veidekke

November 2017 Certifications

  • Ang Chow Hwee,Woh Hup (Private) Limited
  • Ang Kooi Fung, Woh Hup (Private) Limited
  • Cha Mui Gek, Tiong Aik Construction Pte Ltd
  • Cheng Wee Chuan, Or Kim Peow Contractors (Pte) Ltd
  • Desmond Chua Her Kee, Excel Precast Pte Ltd
  • Goh Han Joel, KTC Civil Engineering & Construction Pte Ltd
  • Ho Shou Yu Dean, Guan Ho Construction Co (Pte) Ltd
  • Huang Jinghui, Lum Chang Building Contractors Pte Ltd
  • Lee Choon Sun, Christopher, Chye Joo Construction Pte Ltd
  • Serene Lim Soo Gek, Lian Ho Lee Construction
  • Muhammad Khalil Bin Shaiful Bahari, Boustead Project E&C Pte Ltd
  • Ricky Aquino Masangkay, KTP Consultants
  • Su Shiquan, Greatearth Construction Pte Ltd
  • Wong Wei Loong, JTC Corporation
  • Woo Kai Dick, Teambuild Engineering & Construction Pte Ltd
  • Xu YeFan, Land Transport Authority
  • Yeo Tsze Deng, Or Kim Peow Contractors (Pte) Ltd
  • Yu Yat Tung Alford, KTC Civil Engineering & Construction Pte Ltd
  • Ong Yu Zi Jane, Building and Construction Authority
  • Ken Mong Wei Meng, Building and Construction Authority

October 2017 Certifications

  • Marco Meier, Implenia Schweiz AG, Buildings
  • Stefan Hofmann, HRS Real Estate AG
  • Adrian Wildenauer, August POM+

September 2017 Certifications

  • Siv Kristin Mellgren, Multiconsult
  • Steffen Sandvik, Kruse Smith
  • Tor Kristian Myre, Kruse Smith
  • Hans-Ole Løvland, Multiconsult
  • Maren Hana Einervoll, Caverion
  • Svein Kvam, Kruse Smith
  • Silje Lyslo, City of Stavanger
  • Jørn Hagen, Norconsult
  • Inge André Larsen, Skanska
  • Richard Resvoll, Multiconsult
  • Liv Agathe Backer, Kraftværk AS
  • Håkon Treu Eriksen, Multiconsult
  • Steen Sunesen, LINK arkitektur
  • Elisabeth Karlsen, Kruse Smith
  • Tobias Saltveit, AF Gruppen
  • Steinar Lerbrekk, Kruse Smith
  • Katrine Opdahl Sousa, Norconsult
  • Simen Rinseng Olsen, Norconsult
  • Kjetil Johansen, GK Norge AS
  • Simen Birkeland Aass, Kruse Smith
  • Jan-Ove Lytomt, Ramirent
  • Cato Ljones, Norconsult
  • Kjetil Ask, Procon Rådgivende Ingeniører AS
  • Kari Medby Loland, Multiconsult
  • Astrid Berge, Multiconsult
  • Kristin Egelandsdal, Kruse Smith
  • Torkil Håheim Kind, Norconsult
  • Mette Haglund, Kruse Smith
  • Haraldur Arnórsson,  MT Højgaard
  • Esben Durup Dickenson, MT Højgaard
  • Troels Bjerregaard Kristensen, Lindpro
  • Anders Nordestgaard, MT Højgaard
  • Frederik Riis-Pedersen, MT Højgaard

June 2017 Certifications

  • Mark LaBell, SSOE Group
  • Joakim Örn, Veidekke
  • Steinar G. Rasmussen, Sweco
  • Olivier Bucher, A. Aegerter & Dr. O. Bosshardt AG
  • Daniel Garcia, Amstein + Walthert Bern AG
  • Sven Greiser,Itten und Brechbühl
  • Frans Holtzhausen, Fanzun AG Architekten · Ingenieure · Berater
  • Giuseppe Maiorana, Trimble / Plancal Horgen
  • André Messerli, Messerli Informatik AG
  • Marco Pancera, Itten und Brechbühl
  • Urs Schär, Matti Ragaz Hitz Architekten AG
  • Peter Scherer, Amstein +  Walthert AG
  • Detlef Schütte, Siemens Schweiz AG, Building Technologies

April 2017 Certifications

  • David Goh Chee Ming, DLE M&E Pte Ltd
  • Teh Seng Kong, Greatearth Construction Pte Ltd
  • Lee Pang Liang, Ho Lee Construction Pte Ltd
  • Raveendran Balachandar, Ho Lee Construction Pte Ltd
  • Lim Eng Boon, Hwa Seng Builder Pte Ltd
  • Song Yet Lee Darelle, Hwa Seng Builder Pte Ltd
  • Syed Khadhar Syed Munoff, Hwa Seng Builder Pte Ltd
  • Koo Zhen Xian Freddie, Kimly Construction Pte Ltd
  • Wong Xinni, Faith, LAUD Architects Pte Ltd
  • Chin Yi Jun, Clare, Lian Ho Lee Construction (Private) Limited
  • Wong Ngai, Lian Ho Lee Construction (Private) Limited
  • Tan Yang Seng, Lian Soon Construction Pte Ltd
  • Wong Ee Khoon, Lian Soon Construction Pte Ltd
  • Cheong Wei Chung Vincent, MOH Holdings Pte Ltd
  • Goh Jiayu Garvin,National University of Singapore
  • Daniels Chandra, ONG&ONG Pte Ltd
  • Arthur Lim Kean Chuan, Quax International Pte Ltd
  • Ling Huk Wai Wilson, Quax International Pte Ltd
  • Wang Ann Ning, Quax International Pte Ltd
  • Gan Kek Gir, Santarli Construction Pte Ltd
  • Chris Truong Hung Quoc, Santarli Construction Pte Ltd
  • Lee Tee Wei, Singa Development Pte Ltd
  • Malit Ronnel Paule, Singapore Piling & Civil Engineering Pte Ltd
  • Destara Angga, Soilbuild (Pte) Ltd
  • Ng Heng Yeong Christopher, Surbana Jurong Consultants Pte Ltd
  • Marco Tan Wai Lam, Teambuild Engineering & Construction Pte Ltd
  • Phan Manh Quyet, Woh Hup (Private) Limited
  • Elmady Wirama, Woh Hup (Private) Limited

December 2016 Certifications

  • Ralph Bachofen, ahochn AG
  • Michael Richert, BIM6D
  • Daniel Riekert, F. Hoffmann La Roche
  • Manuel Schüller, hammeskrause architekten
  • Döring Tobias, hammeskrause architekten
  • Bruno Ruch, Info CAD
  • Emanuel Ammann, NEMETSCHEK Allplan Schweiz AG
  • Regina Walher, NNE Pharmaplan AG
  • Daniel Zuppiger, Stücheli Architekten
  • Sara Müller, Büro für Bauökonomie AG
  • Gilles Steimen, Büro für Bauökonomie AG

September 2016 Certifications

  • Hans Erik Bøe, Bravida
  • Tom Brueland, Kruse Smith
  • Rønnaug Egeland, Kruse Smith
  • Bjørg Egeland, Multiconsult
  • Målfrid Holme, Kruse Smith
  • Amanda Høysæter, Kruse Smith
  • Morten Johannessen, Kruse Smith
  • Jon Sakarias Liknes, Kruse Smith
  • Morten Johannessen, Kruse Smith
  • Jon Sakarias Liknes, Kruse Smith
  • Birgitte Norheim, Kruse Smith
  • Johnny Sætre, Kraftvark AS
  • Lill-Ann Sildelid, Kruse Smith
  • Christian Sivertsen Osnes, Kruse Smith
  • Aina Sunde Dahl, Multiconsult

August 2016 Certifications

  • Julio Akamine, Universidad ESAN
  • Justo Cabrera, Macrodin
  • Cristhian Fermín Caña Ramosm Techinnov S.A.C.
  • Jose Cosculluela, Construsoft
  • Anders Ejsing, MT Højgaard
  • Raul Ralph Eyzaguirre Vela, Cosapi S.A.
  • Rolando Karlos Hijar Portella, Prometheus Ingenieros SAC
  • Carlos Jurado, Proyecta
  • Robert Kendrick, Genesis Engineers
  • Gerardo Matos, Independent
  • Neil Nunez, Bechtel Corp.
  • Javier Otiniano, Proyec Contratestas Generales
  • Jorge Otiniano, Proyec Contratestas Generales
  • Luis Felipe Quiroz Mory, IDandBIM International
  • Adam Rendek, DPR Construction, Inc.
  • Randall Schwartz, Bechtel Corp.
  • Brett Stefanko, Bechtel Corp.
  • Jose Daniel Uehara Yagi, Constructora Arcadia SAC
  • Erika Pamela Isabel Valle Benites, IDandBIM International
  • Sergio Villanueva-Meyer, Cosapi S.A.

June 2016 Certifications

  • Daniel Abraham, Veidekke
  • Adam Ådnanes, Veidekke
  • Robbin Andersén, Veidekke
  • Ingvil Arntzen, Veidekke
  • Kaja Hasvoll Bakke, Veidekke
  • Ted Bertling, Veidekke
  • Carl-Jörgen Blakstad, Veidekke
  • Markus Burman, Veidekke
  • Magnus Gustafsson, Veidekke
  • Fredrik Hansen, Veidekke
  • Hans-Ove Haslerud, Veidekke
  • Mikael Hildingsson, Veidekke
  • Broska Karim, Veidekke
  • Lisa Krigström, Veidekke
  • Mathias Lind, Veidekke
  • Roberto Lucchesi, Veidekke
  • Robert Melander, Veidekke
  • Christian Mikkelsen, Veidekke
  • Mathias P Nilsson, Veidekke
  • Kristina Pandurevic, Veidekke
  • Tom Paulsen, Veidekke
  • Tobias Rasping, Veidekke
  • Ingolf Sundför, Veidekke
  • Gil Teixeira, Veidekke
  • Adelin Toma, Veidekke
  • Lars Kristian Tredal, Veidekke
  • Jannis Turac, Veidekke
  • Per-Joel Wessman, Veidekke
  • Mattias Widenbrant, Veidekke

May 2016 Certifications

  • Ylva Alfredsson, NCC Construction
  • Marcus Bergljung, NCC Construction
  • Jonas Björklund, NCC Construction
  • Alexander Boytsov, NCC Construction
  • Frederik Frøkjær, NCC Construction
  • Hans Hansen, NCC Construction
  • Lars-Henrik Hansen, NCC Construction
  • Per Höglin, NCC Construction
  • Thomas Iversen, NCC Construction
  • Matti Koivunoro, NCC Construction
  • Darren Lamon, NCC Constructiont
  • Arttu Lampi, NCC Construction
  • Erik Langørgen, NCC Construction
  • Josef Lindqvist, NCC Construction
  • Mette Friis Nielsen, NCC Construction
  • Kirsi Piira, NCC Construction
  • Anna-Maria Pukki, NCC Construction
  • Antti Saarinen, NCC Construction
  • Ken Stian Solberg, NCC Construction
  • Elina Tokola-Tuohino, NCC Construction
  • Miika Tuominen, NCC Construction
  • Mika Ukonmaanaho, NCC Construction
  • Josef Ulander, NCC Construction
  • Håkan Wedsberg, NCC Construction
  • Mika Ylikauppila, NCC Construction

March 2016 Certifications

  • Andell Matthew Tan Li Lye, Building and Construction Authority
  • Chen Zhiwei, Kimly Construction Pte Ltd
  • Christopher M. Vitug, Chye Joo Construction Pte Ltd
  • Chua Kok Seng, Kimly Construction Pte Ltd
  • Fong Yew Chung Alvin, Surbana International Consultants Pte Ltd
  • Jennifer Loh Foy Mee, Lum Chang Building Contractors Pte Ltd
  • Kim Loh Fong, Architects Vista Pte Ltd
  • Lee Chay Pew Patrick, Surbana International Consultants Pte Ltd
  • Lee Kian Meng, Holee
  • Lin Shui Man, Building and Construction Authority
  • Naw Sar Thwe Say, Chye Joo Construction Pte Ltd
  • Peh Chew Hoon Pansy, PTA Consultants Pte Ltd
  • Saifuladzhar Bin Shahbudin. Surbana International Consultants Pte Ltd
  • Yeo Jingguang Matthew, Laud Architects Pte Ltd
  • Yuan Long Sheng, Kimly Construction Pte Ltd

February 2016 Certifications

  • Kim Loh Fong, Architects Vista Pte Ltd
  • Lin Shui Man, Building and Construction Authority
  • Andell Matthew Tan Li Lye, Building and Construction Authority
  • Christopher M. Vitug, Chye Joo Construction Pte Ltd
  • Naw Sar Thwe Say, Chye Joo Construction Pte Ltd
  • William Ang Tiong Yong, Ho Lee Construction Pte Ltd
  • Seah Hwee Imm, Ho Lee Construction Pte Ltd
  • Adam Ubaidulla, Ho Lee Construction Pte Ltd
  • Fong Kam Wai, Hock Lian Seng Infrastructure Pte Ltd
  • Lee Kian Meng, Holee
  • Chen Zhiwei, Kimly Construction Pte Ltd
  • Chua Kok Seng, Kimly Construction Pte Ltd
  • Yuan Long Sheng, Kimly Construction Pte Ltd
  • Rajan Krishnan, KTC Civil Engineering & Construction Pte Ltd
  • Chua Chong Kheng, Land Transport Authority (LTA)
  • Louis Paul Fok Kow, Land Transport Authority (LTA)
  • Yeo Jingguang Matthew, Laud Architects Pte Ltd
  • Wong Nam Sin, Lian Ho Lee Construction Pte Ltd
  • Rintu Chakravarthy, Lum Chang Building Contractors Pte Ltd
  • Jennifer Loh Foy Mee, Lum Chang Building Contractors Pte Ltd
  • Peh Chew Hoon Pansy, PTA Consultants Pte Ltd
  • Saifuladzhar Bin Shahbudin, Surbana International Consultants Pte Ltd
  • Fong Yew Chung Alvin,  Surbana International Consultants Pte Ltd
  • Lee Chay Pew Patrick, Surbana International Consultants Pte Ltd
  • Lim Han Kwong, Tiong Seng Contractors Pte Ltd

December 2015 Certifications

  • Ashok Kumar, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Pte. Ltd.
  • Jinuk Lee, K-Water
  • Mark Patis, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Vincent Plourd, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Andy Powell, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Simon Smith, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Franscois Steyl, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Nguyen Huan Tran, Synectics Consulting Corporation
  • Steve Si Tran, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Stephanie Upson, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Pichdararith Yoeun, Synectics Consulting Corporation

November 2015 Certifications

  • Michiel Bakkum, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Jeroen van Beers, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Jonathan Brookfield, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Kevin Colwell, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Joost Dorreman, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Sebastian Endeman, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Tommy Erdtsieck, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Melchior Frank, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Peer Gröning, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Camiel de Groot, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Ronald Henzen, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Perry van Ingen, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Robin Kwast, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Robert Lakey, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Jeroen Mackaij, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Jurg Marcusse, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Katherine Moore, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Myrte Post, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Anne Slomp, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Johan van Sloten, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Martine Verhoeven, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Ludo Welling, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Sjef Wilgers, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Floris van der Ziel, Royal Haskoning DHV
  • Rob Zutt, Royal Haskoning DHV

September 2015 Certifications

  • Leif Adamsson, Veidekke
  • Ann Bjurström, Veidekke
  • Helena Bessfelt, Veidekke
  • Marcus Dahlberg, Veidekke
  • Mats Edgren, Veidekke
  • Elise Ekliden, Veidekke
  • Catrin Hansson, Veidekke
  • Jenny Johansson, Veidekke
  • Adam Lindström, Veidekke
  • Anna Landgren, Veidekke
  • Peter Öberg, Veidekke
  • Simon Springis, Veidekke
  • Fredrik Viklund, Veidekke

July 2015 Certifications

  • John Gill, SSOE Group
  • Gunnar Skeie, Kruse Smith Entreprenør AS
  • Dag Werner Skeie-Langenes, Kruse Smith Entreprenør AS

December 2014 Certifications

  • Bill Argus, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • Alyssa Bilot, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • Francisco Cruz Moreno, CMOR Group
  • Ramon Cruz Moreno, CMOR Group
  • Tony Marhoefer, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • Jordan Matthews, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • William Parrish, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • William Poulin, Walt Disney Imagineering

June 2014 Certifications

  • Miriam Addor, Addor & Associates
  • Eirik Kristensen, Veidekke AS
  • Asle Gjoestein Resi, Veidekke AS

May 2014 Certifications

  • Terje Andersen, NCC Construction
  • Øyvind Børstad, NCC Construction
  • Anne Breinholt, NCC Construction
  • Michael Edwards Pedersen, NCC Construction
  • Maria Freeney, NCC Construction
  • Magne Ganz, NCC Construction
  • Mira Haapalainen-Siro, NCC Construction
  • Mads Hermann, NCC Construction
  • Minna Hurme, NCC Construction
  • Klaus Iversen, NCC Construction
  • Mari Karttunen, NCC Construction
  • Heini Kiviranta, NCC Construction
  • Anders Langvatn, NCC Construction
  • Morten Lauritsen, NCC Construction
  • Maria Lennox, NCC Construction
  • Tero Lilja, NCC Construction
  • Oscar Månsson, NCC Construction
  • Mette Mikkelsen, NCC Construction
  • Mona Nilsen Ervik, NCC Construction
  • Per Öberg, NCC Construction
  • Magnus Osbäck, NCC Construction
  • Ani Parkinnen, NCC Construction
  • Carsten Willer Rasmussen, NCC Construction
  • Torbjørn Rastad, NCC Construction
  • Ari Törrönen, NCC Construction

March 2014 Certifications

  • Nima Assadi, Veidekke
  • Runar Berg, Veidekke
  • Karoline Borgen, Veidekke
  • Rune Braa, Veidekke
  • Gro Brathovde, Veidekke
  • Sigrun Duaas, Veidekke
  • Sverre L. Flem, Veidekke
  • Thomas Fluør, Veidekke
  • Martin Furenes, Block Berg Bygg AS
  • Signe M. Høie Olsen-Nauen, Veidekke
  • Christian Karlsson, Veidekke
  • Ole Morten Kvam, Veidekke
  • Daniel Norberg, Veidekke
  • Björn Samuelsson, Veidekke
  • Malin Svensson, Veidekke
  • Marianne Willie Haugen, Veidekke
  • Fredrik Wincent, Veidekke
  • Filip Wulkan, Veidekke

February 2014 Certifications

  • Tori Lucking-Webb, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • Amy Melin, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • Chase Roles, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • Robert Shmerling, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • Laura Youngkin, Walt Disney Imagineering

December 2013 Certifications

  • Omar Alfaro, Graña y Montero, GyM S.A.
  • Ben Bowser, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • Carlos Delgado Barrio de M., Constructora AESA S.A.C.
  • Judd Fuoto, George Washington University
  • J. Daniel Jenkins, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • Walter Gilberto Meléndez Bernardo, GyM S.A.
  • Jorge Miranda Gamarra, Constructora AESA S.A.C.
  • Danny Murguia, MARCAN
  • Marco Fabio Pineda Romero, Viva GyM
  • Ismael Ranzola, Walt Disney Imagineering
  • José Antonio Taboada García, GyM S.A.

May 2013 Certifications

  • Peter Bangasser, Ryan Companies US, Inc.

April 2013 Certifications

  • Martijn Broekman, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Gerwin Duine, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Michael Freerks, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Jacob Hoogland, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Sven Jacobi, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Niek Jenniskens, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Willem Frederik Louwersheimer, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Anneke Mezger, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Johan Mulder, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Sander Roselaar, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Elvin Spoelder, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Jan vanden Bigelaar, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Yke Veenstra, Royal HaskoningDHV
  • Jan Verhoeven, Royal HaskoningDHV

March 2013 Certifications

  • Richard Gee, U.S. General Services Administration

January 2013 Certifications

  • Peter Åhman, Veidekke
  • Aliaa Eddnan Husein, Veidekke
  • Fredrik Indevall, Veidekke
  • Per Jonsson, Veidekke
  • Kajsa Lindström, Veidekke
  • Christoffer Nilsson, Veidekke
  • Hans Perbjörs, Veidekke
  • Csaba Prokec, Veidekke
  • Patric Wassberg, Veidekke

September 2012 Certifications

  • Juha-Matti Kujanpää, Skanska
  • Matthew Miller, Gerson Lehrman Group
  • Johan Stenstrand, Skanska

August 2012 Certifications

  • Daniel Bridges, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Tracy Browne, Balfour Beatty Construction
  • Eric Burk, Balfour Beatty Construction
  • Greg Dasher, Balfour Beatty Construction
  • Kevin Gilson, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Hugh McGloughlin, Heery International
  • David Philp, Balfour Beatty Construction
  • Jason Reece, Balfour Beatty Construction
  • Kandice Switzer, Heery International

March 2012 Certifications

  • Mike B. Smith, Walt Disney Imagineering

September 2011 Certifications

  • Björnar Gullbrekken, Veidekke Sverige AB
  • Vegard Knotten, Veidekke Sverige AB
  • Svein Magnus Sletvold, Veidekke
  • Rex Tate, MC2
  • Dennis Woudenberg, DHV Buildings

September 2010 Certifications

  • Kwok Leung Tam, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Aad Kuiters, Slavenburg BV
  • Gerben Penning, Slavenburg BV
  • Bob Renee, Slavenburg BV
  • Morten Barreth, Veidekke Entreprenør AS

June 2010 Certifications

  • Ashfaq Rasheed, Excelize Inc.
  • Scott Lueck, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Michael Montgomery, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Ron Rice, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Jay Morgan, Thompson Engineering
  • Peter Michealsen, Webcor Builders

March 2010 Certifications

  • Linda Björklund, Veidekke Sverige AB

January 2010 Certifications

  • Ron Beuch, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Guillermo Aranda-Mena, RMIT University

First Certifications - the CIFE-SPS VDC Certificate Program - September 2009

  • Michael Cawlina, Bernards
  • Bram van de Kaa, DHV BV
  • Scott Carriveau, DPR Construction Inc
  • Sagar Gandhi, DPR Construction Inc
  • Ravi Khanzode, DPR Construction Inc
  • Jason King, DPR Construction Inc
  • Eric Larson, DPR Construction Inc
  • Brendan Robinson, Duke University Health System
  • William Itzen, LPA Inc
  • John Robison, LPA Inc
  • Doug Seamark, LPA Inc
  • Greg Robinson, Lucrosol-CA, Inc.
  • Ali Cetin, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Jay Mezher, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Tristan Randall, Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc.
  • Josephine Valente, Rosendin Electric, Inc
  • Brian Krause, Turner Construction Co.
  • Matthew Brady, The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.